Últimas Notícias

Seções Estaduais

Clique sobre o pino  da seção para mais informações.


Eleitos Biênio 2019-2021

em ordem alfabética por nome da seção e cargo

Seção Alagoas
ANA CATARINA PIRES DE AZEVEDO LOPES Presidente
DIÓGENES OTERO GALHARDO BRAGA Vice-Presidente
RICARDO DE CASTRO MARTINS VIEIRA Tesoureiro
LUCIANA EUGENIA GALVÃO CAVALCANTE Secretário
ANA CATARINA PIRES DE AZEVEDO LOPES Representante Conselho Diretor
ALOÍSIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA Conselho Consultivo
CARLOS ROBERTO SANTOS Conselho Consultivo
JOSÉ EDNALDO MONTEIRO LISBOA Conselho Consultivo
ANTONIO FERNANDO S. DO NASCIMENTO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ANTONIO SANTANA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JOSE ROBERTO VALOIS LOBO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Amazônas
RAINIER PEDRAÇA DE AZEVEDO Presidente
ETIANNE MONTEIRO BRAGA Vice-Presidente
PAULO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Secretário
ARLINDO SALES PINTO Tesoureiro
ELIONARA PEREIRA N. DA SILVA 1° Secretário
Seção Bahia
ARNOR DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES JUNIOR Presidente
VANESSA BRITTO SILVEIRA CARDOSO Vice-Presidente
RENAVAN ANDRADE SOBRINHO Secretário
JOSE ROBERTO P. FRANCO CELESTINO Tesoureiro
HELEN DALVA CASTRO SANTOS Diretora
SILVIO ROBERTO MAGALHÃES ORRICO Representante Conselho Diretor
JOSÉ ARTUR LEMOS PASSOS Conselho Consultivo
LUIZ GERALDO DE ANDRADE SAMPAIO Conselho Consultivo
ROSA ALENCAR S DE ALMEIDA Conselho Consultivo
CESAR SILVA RAMOS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MATEUS ALMEIDA CUNHA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MARION CUNHA DIAS FERREIRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
DANIELA OLIVEIRA MOURA LOPES Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
GABRIELA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
RAISA CARDOSO PEREGRINO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Ceará
FRANCISCO HUMBERTO DE CARVALHO JUNIOR Presidente
GLEYCIANE NOBRE ROCHA Vice-Presidente
MARCONI JOSÉ BARBOSA DA SILVA 1° Secretário
SUELLEN GALVÃO MORAES 2° Secretário
ANGELA MARIA FECHINE DANTAS DE MOURA 1° Tesoureiro
MARCOS STÊNIO TEIXEIRA 2° Tesoureiro
JOÃO FERNANDO DE ABREU MENESCAL Diretor
SILVIO LUIS DE SOUSA ROLLEMBERG Diretor
MARISETE DANTAS DE AQUINO Diretora
JOÃO HILUY FILHO Diretor
ANDRÉ BEZERRA DOS SANTOS Conselho Consultivo
MARIA AMÉLIA SOUZA MENEZES Conselho Consultivo
OTACÍLIO BORGES FILHO Conselho Consultivo
FRANCISCO SUETÔNIO BASTOS MOTA Conselho Consultivo
TADEU DOTE SÁ Conselho Consultivo
MARCIO PESSOA BOTTO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
NAJILA REJANE ALENCAR JULIÃO CABRAL Conselho Fiscal Estadual
FRANCISCO ALEXANDRE ROCHA PINTO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MARIA ZITA TIMBO ARAÚJO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Distrito Federal
SERGIO ANTONIO GONÇALVES Presidente
HELIANA KATIA TAVARES CAMPOS Vice-Presidente
ERNANI CIRIACO DE MIRANDA 1° Secretário
JAIRA MARIA ALBA PUPPIM 2° Secretário
JOÃO MARCOS PAES DE ALMEIDA 1° Tesoureiro
FUAD MOURA GUIMARÃES BRAGA 2° Tesoureiro
ANDREA PORTUGAL F. KUHNERT DOURADO Diretora
MARCOS HELANO FERNANDES MONTENEGRO Diretor
RAQUEL DE CARVALHO BROSTEL Diretora
SILVANO SILVÉRIO DA COSTA Diretor
SERGIO ANTONIO GONÇALVES Representante Conselho Diretor
CRISTINA CÉLIA SILVEIRA BRANDÃO Conselho Consultivo
GILBERTO ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO Conselho Consultivo
JUCÉLIA CABRAL MENDONÇA Conselho Consultivo
MANOEL MARIA HENRIQUE NAVA JUNIOR Conselho Consultivo
MARIA GERALDINA SALGADO Conselho Consultivo
SERGIO LUIS DA SILVA COTRIM Conselho Consultivo
DALMA MARIA CAIXETA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
LUCIJANE MONTEIRO DE ABREU Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MARIA DO CARMO MAGALHÃES CEZAR Conselho Fiscal Estadual
PAULO CELSO DOS REIS GOMES Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
VLADIMIR DE ALCÂNTARA PUNTEL FERREIRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
WILDE CARDOSO GONTIJO JUNIOR Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Espírito Santo
EDUMAR RAMOS CABRAL COELHO Presidente
NADJA LIMA GORZA Vice-Presidente
PRISCILLA BASÍLIO CARDOSO BARROS TRINDADE 1° Secretário
MARCIA MARIA PARREIRA ALVES DE AZEVEDO Tesoureiro
BARBARA SIQUEIRA MIGUEL MARTINS Diretora
TALITA APARECIDA PLETSCH Diretora
MARIA CLAUDIA LIMA COUTO Diretora
ROBERTO ANTONIO BIANCHI Conselho Consultivo
ELIAS ANTONIO COELHO MAROCHIO Conselho Consultivo
MARIA ALICE MOCHEL PICCOLO Conselho Consultivo
ANDRESSA MODOLO SERAFIM Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MONICA MARIA PERIM DA ALMEIDA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
TAMARA BARBOSA PASSOS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Goiás
MARISA PIGNATARO DE SANT’ANNA Presidente
JOSE VICENTE GRANATO DE ARAUJO Vice-Presidente
REGINA CÉLIA ALVES S. VON GLEHN 1° Secretário
YARA VANESSA PORTUGUEZ FONSECA 2° Secretário
GUILHERME VICTOR H. SOARES CARNEIRO 1° Tesoureiro
MYRIAM VIEIRA DE CARVALHO MARINS 2° Tesoureiro
LÍVIA MARIA DIAS Diretora
MARCELLA FELIX DE PAULA Diretora
ROSANA GONÇALVES BARROS Diretora
MERCIA LUCCAS REZENDE Diretora
DIVINO LAZARO DE SOUZA AGUIAR Representante Conselho Diretor
FABIO JULIAN DE SOUSA Representante Conselho Diretor
ALEXANDRE GOMES DE SOUZA Conselho Consultivo
FAUSTO BATISTA ALVES DOS SANTOS Conselho Consultivo
GODARD TEDESCO VIEIRA Conselho Consultivo
IGOR DOS SANTOS Conselho Consultivo
MARLON ANDRE CAPANEMA Conselho Consultivo
NAYARA GRACYELLE DIAS Conselho Consultivo
GIOVANNI BRETONES MOURA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
DORALICE BARROS ALMEIDA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
RUBENILZA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
HENRIQUE LUIZ DE ARAUJO COSTA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
RENATO DANTAS MOREIRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
DIOGENES AIRES MELO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Maranhão
NELSON JOSÉ BELLO CAVALCANTE Presidente
CARLOS ROGÉRIO SANTOS ARAÚJO Vice-Presidente
MARIA DE NAZARETH DOS S. SILVA Secretário
JORGE RICARDO ATHAYDE ROCHA Tesoureiro
ANTÔNIO DENIS TORRES GEDEON Conselho Consultivo
WALDEMIRO THIAGO NUNES SERRA FILHO Conselho Consultivo
ENEIDA ERRE RODRIGUES Conselho Consultivo
RAIMUNDO NONATO MEDEIROS DA SILVA Conselho Consultivo
IRANDI MARQUES LEITE Conselho Consultivo
FELIPE PINHEIRO FERNANDES Conselho Fiscal
CRISTOVAN DERVALMAR RODRIGUES T. FILHO Conselho Fiscal
LUÍS HENRIQUE FONSECA Conselho Fiscal
MARIA DO CARMO RODRIGUES DUARTE Conselho Fiscal Suplente
MARIA IZABEL DA COSTA FREITAS Conselho Fiscal Suplente
Seção Minas Gerais
ROGERIO PENA SIQUEIRA Presidente
MAELI ESTELA BORGES Vice-Presidente
RODRIGO VARELLA BASTOS Diretor
ROMULO RESENDE SILVA Diretor
RODRIGO BICALHO POLIZZI Diretor
FLAVIA MOURÃO PARREIRA DO AMARAL Diretora
WILLIAM ELIAM ALAM 1° Secretário
EDUARDO LUIZ RIGOTTO 2° Secretário
SAMIR ABUD MAUAD 1° Tesoureiro
ARTUR TORRES FILHO 2° Tesoureiro
MARIA DO CARMO VARELLA BASTOS Representante Conselho Diretor
RONALDO VASCONCELLOS NOVAIS Representante Conselho Diretor
CÉLIA REGINA ALVES RENNÓ Conselho Consultivo
CICERO ANTONIO ANTUNES CATAPRETA Conselho Consultivo
MARIA DE FATIMA GUIMARÃES GOUVEA Conselho Consultivo
MONICA BICALHO PINTO RODRIGUES Conselho Consultivo
VALTER VILELA CUNHA Conselho Consultivo
JOSE NELSON DE ALMEIDA MACHADO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
NELSON CUNHA GUIMARÃES Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ALICE LIBÂNIA SANTANA DIAS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ANDRE AMARAL HORTA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
JOSE CLAUDIO JUNQUEIRA RIBEIRO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
GUILHERME RESENDE TAVARES Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Mato Grosso do Sul
AROLDO FERREIRA GALVÃO Presidente
ODIR GARCIA FREITAS Vice-Presidente
FERNANDO JORGE C. MAGALHÃES FILHO 1° Secretário
RENATA MENDES DE FREITAS 2° Secretário
GUILHERME HENRIQUE CAVAZZANA 1° Tesoureiro
IVAN PEDRO MARTINS 2° Tesoureiro
JORGE GONDA Conselho Consultivo
MARIO AUGUSTO LOUREIRO LEITES Conselho Consultivo
PAULO CESAR BARBOSA PEREIRA Conselho Consultivo
RITA TEREZINHA DE QUEIROZ FIGUEIREDO Conselho Consultivo
ARIEL ORTIZ GOMES MARTINS Conselho Consultivo
ALINE GARCIA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
NEREU FONTES Conselho Fiscal Estadual
SARA DE SOUZA MACIEL NOGUEIRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Mato Grosso
ROSIDELMA FRANCISCA GUIMARÃES SANTOS Presidente
SUZAN LANNES DE ANDRADE Vice-Presidente
GIUVANIA MARIA LOPES Secretário
DENISE PONTES DUARTE Tesoureiro
ELIANA BEATRIZ NUNES RONDON LIMA Conselho Consultivo
FERNANDO KENHYTI SHIRASHI Conselho Consultivo
JULIANA GERVÁSIO NUNES Conselho Fiscal Estadual
LUISA GUIMARÃES SANTOS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Pará
VANESSA SOUZA ALVARES DE MELLO Presidente
JOSÉ BENEVENUTO ANDRADE VIEIRA Vice-Presidente
RAIMUNDO NONATO MACIEL DA SILVA 1° Tesoureiro
MARIA DO SOCORRO BEZERRA LOPES 2° Tesoureiro
MARIA DE VALDÍVIA COSTA NORAT Diretora
JOSUÉ DA COSTA ROCHA Diretor
TATIANA BARBOSA DA COSTA 1° Secretário
FRANCYHELTON DE ASSIS BAILÃO NERY 2° Secretário
DAVID FRANCO LOPES Conselho Consultivo
HAROLDO COSTA BEZERRA Conselho Consultivo
HAROLDO LUIS PESSOA PICANÇO Conselho Consultivo
 LUIZA CARLA GIRARD MENDES TEIXEIRA Conselho Consultivo
ALACID RODRIGUES DE VILHENA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ILKA SUELY DIAS SERRA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
VALDINEI MENDES DA SILVA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Paraíba
JAQUELINE PEQUENO DA SILVA Presidente
ELISÂNGELA MARIA R. ROCHA Vice-Presidente
RICARDO MOISÉS G. DE SOUZA 1° Secretário
AÉCIO GERMANO DE OLIVEIRA 2° Secretário
LUCIANO DA NÓBREGA PEREIRA 1° Tesoureiro
CÉLIA DALVA ALVES SERAFIM 2° Tesoureiro
CÉLIA REGINA DINIZ Conselho Consultivo
HEBER PIMENTEL GOMES Conselho Consultivo
JOSE REINOLDS CARDOSO DE MELO Conselho Consultivo
LÍVIA DE SOUZA MARINHO Conselho Consultivo
THALES ROBERTO SEIXAS QUEIROGA Conselho Consultivo
ARIOSTO FERRAZ DA NÓBREGA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
VALDEMIRO DE SOUZA CAROLINO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
RUBENS FALCÃO DA SILVA NETO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
SIMÃO ARAUJO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
JOAQUIM ALMEIDA NETO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Pernambuco
SERGIO XAVIER DOS SANTOS Presidente
SIMONE NASCIMENTO DE SOUZA Vice-Presidente
BARBARA VIRGINIA PEREIRA CAVALCANTI 1° Secretário
FLAVIO GUIMARÃES FIGUEIREDO LIMA 2° Secretário
MARCOS XAVIER DOS SANTOS 1° Tesoureiro
ROBERTO COSTA COELHO 2° Tesoureiro
ANA ELISABETE CAVALCANTI JUCÁ Conselho Consultivo
ÂNGELA SOTERO BACELAR Conselho Consultivo
ANTONIO CLAUDIO SÁ BARRETO COUTO Conselho Consultivo
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS BRAGA Conselho Consultivo
HELIO AUGUSTO MACHADO PESSOA FILHO Conselho Consultivo
MAURICIO ALVES DA MOTTA SOBRINHO Conselho Consultivo
MARIO TAKAYUKI KATO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ADALBERTO CAVALCANTI COELHO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MARIA DE LOURDES FLORÊNCIO DOS SANTOS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
PAULA MARÍLIA AQUINO DE FONTES Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
ANTÔNIA MONTEIRO DE FREITAS Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
CRISTIANO JOSE DA SILVA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Piauí
CARLOS ERNANDO DA SILVA Presidente
ELAINE APARECIDA DA SILVA Vice-Presidente
RAFAEL DIEGO BARBOSA SOARES 1° Tesoureiro
MARCELO MELO DINIZ 1° Secretário
Seção Paraná
LUIZ HENRIQUE BUCCO Presidente
ANTONIO CARLOS NERY Vice-Presidente
RAFAEL CABRAL GONÇALVES 1° Secretário
LIVIA KNOPKI NERY 2° Secretário
MARCO ANTONIO ARCHEGAS FERREIRA 1° Tesoureiro
CARLOS ROBERTO PINTO 2° Tesoureiro
AGENOR ZARPELON Diretor
CELSO LUIS THOMAZ Diretor
KAREN JULIANA DO AMARAL Diretor
SELMA APARECIDA CUBAS Diretor
ANTONIO CARLOS GERARDI Representante Conselho Diretor
ANTONIO ROBERTO SARTOR Representante Conselho Diretor
ARLINEU RIBAS Conselho Consultivo
EDGARD FAUST FILHO Conselho Consultivo
GILSON FERNANDO GOMY DE RIBEIRO Conselho Consultivo
PEDRO LUIS PRADO FRANCO Conselho Consultivo
SERGIO WIPPEL Conselho Consultivo
WANDIR NOGUEIRA ROCHA Conselho Consultivo
LUIS CESAR BAREA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
PEDRO NELSON COSTA FRANCO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
CAROLINA GEMELI CARNEIRO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
FERNANDO FERNANDES Conselho Fiscal Estadual  Suplente
FERNANDO BORSARI NETO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
NICOLAU LEOPOLDO OBLADEN Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Rio de Janeiro
MIGUEL ALVARENGA FERNÁNDEZ Y FERNÁNDEZ Presidente
SERGIO PINHEIRO DE ALMEIDA Vice-Presidente
ERNANI DE SOUZA COSTA Diretor
ANTONIO PEREIRA MONTEIRO Diretor
MARCELO MOTTA VEIGA Diretor
VICTOR PIRAGIBE DE CARVALHO FARIA Diretor
MAYRA DE CASTILHO BIELSCHOWSKY 1° Secretário
HALLISON DANIEL DO CARMO MARQUES 1° Tesoureiro
RENATAH DA FONSECA CORREIA 2° Tesoureiro
ISAAC VOLSCHAN JUNIOR Conselho Consultivo
EVANDRO RODRIGUES DE BRITTO Conselho Consultivo
GANDHI GIORDANO Conselho Consultivo
MARCELO GUIMARÃES ARAUJO Conselho Consultivo
RENATO LIMA DO ESPIRITO SANTO Conselho Consultivo
LÚCIO HENRIQUE BANDEIRA Conselho Fiscal
JORGE LUIZ PAES RIOS Conselho Fiscal
EDES FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA Conselho Fiscal
MIGUEL ALVARENGA FERNÁNDEZ Representante Conselho Diretor
EDUARDO PACHECO JORDÃO Representante Conselho Diretor
Seção Rio Grande do Norte
MARIA GENY FORMIGA DE FARIAS Presidente
DANIEL DANTAS V. MEDEIROS Vice-Presidente
MARIA WAGNA DE A. DANTAS Secretário
MARIA GORETE PEREIRA Tesoureiro
SÉRGIO BEZERRA PINHEIRO Diretor
ENILCE DIAS LEÃO BARBALHO Conselho Consultivo
HERCÍLIA COELHO DE MEDEIROS Conselho Consultivo
CERES VIRGINIA DA COSTA DANTAS Conselho Consultivo
EMÍLIA MARGARETH DE M. SILVA Conselho Consultivo
RICARDO DA F. VARELA FILHO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JOÃO BATISTA PEREIRA MARQUES Conselho Fiscal Estadual
RICARDO BEZERRA MARIZ Conselho Fiscal Estadual
DJALMA MARIZ MEDEIROS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JOSÉ CLÁUDIO DE PAULA FERNANDES Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JULIANA MARIA DUARTE UBARANA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
Seção Rio Grande do Sul
JUSSARA KALIL PIRES Presidente
RICARDO ROVER MACHADO Vice-Presidente
FERNANDA BALESTRO 1° Secretário
EVANDRO RICARDO DA COSTA COLARES 2° Secretário
EDUARDO MC MANNIS TORRES 1° Tesoureiro
PAULO ROBINSON DA SILVA SAMUEL 2° Tesoureiro
CLAUDIA MARIA PEREIRA LAYDNER Diretora
MARILENE MACHADO CUNHA Diretora
MARIO SAFFER Diretor
ROSELE DE FELIPPE WITTÉE NEETZOW Diretora
RENATA OLIVEIRA Diretora
GERALDO ANTONIO REICHERT Representante Conselho Diretor
DARCI BARNECH CAMPANI Conselho Consultivo
DEISY MARIA ANDRADE BATISTA Conselho Consultivo
DIETER WARTCHOW Conselho Consultivo
EDUARDO BARBOSA CARVALHO Conselho Consultivo
EMÍLIO ROBERTO WILD Conselho Consultivo
ILIANE MULLER OTTO Conselho Consultivo
FABIANA DA SILVA FIGUEIRÓ Conselho Fiscal Estadual
ANA ELIZABETH CARARA Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MARTA REGINA LOPES TOCCHETTO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
SANDRO ADRIANI CAMARGO Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
WALTER LORENZO ZILIO MOTTA DE SOUZA Conselho Fiscal Estadual Suplente
Seção Santa Catarina
ANDREIA MAY Presidente
SEBASTIÃO DOS REIS SALVADOR Vice-Presidente
JOSÉ LUIS PICOLLI Secretário
FERNANDA MARIA DE FELIX VANHONI Tesoureiro
Seção São Paulo
MARCIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA Presidente
LUIZ ROBERTO GRAVINA PLADEVALL Vice-Presidente
NIVALDO RODRIGUES DA COSTA JR. Diretor
MARCEL COSTA SANCHES Diretor
LUIS EDUARDO GRISOTTO Diretor
CARLOS JOSÉ TEIXEIRA BERENHAUSER Diretor
MARISA DE OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES 1° Secretário
ROSEANE M. GARCIA LOPES DE SOUZA 2° Secretário
BENEMAR MOVIKAWA TARIFA 1° Tesoureiro
AGOSTINHO DE JESUS G. GERALDES 2° Tesoureiro
ANA LÚCIA BRASIL Conselho Consultivo
SAMANTA IVONETE SALVADOR TAVARES DE SOUZA Conselho Consultivo
SONIA MARIA NOGUEIRA E SILVA Conselho Consultivo
ALESSANDRA OURIQUE DE CARVALHO Conselho Consultivo
EDUARDO LUIS SERPA Conselho Consultivo
DANNY DALBERSON DE OLIVEIRA Conselho Consultivo
HÉLIO NAZARENO PADULA FILHO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
MAYCON ROGÉRIO DE ABREU Conselho Fiscal Estadual
AURELIO FIORINDO FILHO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
WILSON ROBERTO DOS SANTOS Conselho Fiscal Estadual
TOBIAS JEROZOLIMSKI Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JOÃO MARINHO HELENO VICTÓRIO Conselho Fiscal Estadual
JAIRO TARDELLI FILHO Representante Conselho Diretor
MONICA FERREIRA DO AMARAL PORTO Representante Conselho Diretor
OSVALDO IOSHIO NIIDA Representante Conselho Diretor
ANTONIO CARLOS DA COSTA LINO Representante Conselho Diretor
VASTI RIBEIRO FACINCANI Representante Conselho Diretor
RICARDO TOLEDO SILVA Representante Conselho Diretor
SADALLA DOMINGOS Representante Conselho Diretor
ALVARO DIOGO SOBRAL TEIXEIRA Representante Conselho Diretor
Subseção Litoral Paulista
OLÍVIA POMPEU DE MENDONÇA COELHO Presidente
HUMBERTO DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA Vice-Presidente
ZENIVALDO ASCENÇÃO DOS SANTOS Secretário
MARIO BENETATI FILHO Tesoureiro
JOÃO CESAR QUEIROZ PRADO Representante Conselho Diretor – Subseção Litoral
FÁBIO SEVERO Representante Conselho Diretor – Subseção Litoral
Subseção Centro Paulista
RICARDO CREPALDI Presidente
EMILIA WANDA RUTKOWSKI Vice-Presidente
ANA LUCIA SILVA Secretário
TEREZA KIMIKO MIYATA Tesoureiro
Subseção Norte Paulista
ORLANDO ANTUNES CINTRA FILHO Presidente
LUCIANO REAMI Vice-Presidente
RUI ENGRÁCIA GARCIA CALUZ Secretário
JOSÉ CHOZEM KOCHI Tesoureiro
Subseção Noroeste Paulista
DÉCIO DIAS CESCO Presidente
LEILA MARIA SOTOCORNO E SILVA Vice-Presidente
ROBINSON JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA PATRÍCIO Secretário
GILMAR JOSÉ PEIXOTO Tesoureiro
ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA GRELA FILHO Representante Conselho Diretor – Subseção Noroeste Paulista
TSUNAO MATSUMOTO Representante Conselho Diretor – Subseção Noroeste Paulista
Subseção Cone Leste Paulista
MAURO MASSARU INOUE Presidente
LUIZ ROBERTO BARRETTI Vice-Presidente
DENISE MARIA ELISABETH FORMAGGIA Secretário
RENATO TRABALLI VENEZIANI Tesoureiro
JORGE LUIZ MONTEIRO Representante Conselho Diretor – Subseção Noroeste Paulista

NÚCLEOS

Acre

Presidente: Julio Cesar Pinho Mattos
Vice-Presidente:  Camilo Lélis de Gouveia

Amapá:

Presidente: Maurício Oliveira de Souza

Rondônia

Presidente: Cezar de Oliveira

Tocantins

Presidente: Aurélio Pessoa Picanço